Search Offenders

Adam Joseph Martinez

Adam Joseph Martinez

524 CRONLY AVE, HENDERSON, NV 89011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1984
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-SAINT
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SUR 13
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-MARTINEZ
    • Tattoos-Neck-LIL ADAM-RT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"M"
    • Tattoos-Back-SAVAGE
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-SUR 13
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"A"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-R_ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVE

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX TRAFFICKING OF CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 02/10/2015
  • Offense Location : CLARK COUNTY
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MARTINES, ADAM J
  • MARTINEZ, ADAM J
  • MARTINEZ, ADAM MOSEPH
  • SAVAGE

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties