Search Offenders

Albert Alvin Kerstetter

Albert Alvin Kerstetter

12183 ANDES ST, RENO, NV 89506

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1950
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Knee, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-DOG TAGS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SCOTTISH SWORD
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-CROSS

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 10/01/1991
  • Offense Location : TIMBERLAKE, NC
  • Court : PERSON COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KERSETTER, ALBERT ALVIN
  • KERSTETTER, ALVIN

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : DV9334
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2012
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Highlander (beginning vehicle year 2
  • Style : Wagon
  • Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties