Search Offenders

Albert Claude Ellis

Albert Claude Ellis

1735 ANTHOL AVE 2, HENDERSON, NV 89011

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1969
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Finger(s), right hand-UNKNOWN
    • Marks-Abdomen-BIRTHMARK

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENCY W/CHILD - CONTACT
  • Conviction Date : 10/11/2002
  • Offense Location : DENISON, TX
  • Court : GRAYSON CO DISTRICT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ELLIS, ALBERT
  • ELLIS, ALBERT C
  • ELLIS, ALBERT CLAUDE
  • ELLIS, ED
  • THOMPSON, GARY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties