Search Offenders

Aaron Ross Dartt

Aaron Ross Dartt

1620 YORK WAY, SPARKS, NV 89431

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1987
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Back-"LIBERTY IS DEAD"

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 02/17/2009
  • Offense Location : YOKUSKA, JAPAN
  • Court : US DISTRICT COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DARTT, AARON R

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties