Search Offenders

Alan Molina Buitre

Alan Molina Buitre

UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : RECEIPT OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 07/16/2010
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : US DISTRICT COURT NEVADA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BUITRE, ALAN M

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders