Albert Chavez

Show Map
Show Image
, NV
Nearby Offenders
Vernon Edlderfield Daniels
Vernon Edlderfield Daniels
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Albert Chavez
Anthony Andrew Muccigrosso
Anthony Andrew Muccigrosso
5161 PIONEER AVE APT 202, LAS VEGAS, NV 89146

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 190

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Arm, left-2" SC
  • Scars-Abdomen-4"

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

CHAVEZ, ALBERT
GARCIA, ALBERT

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 516YYA
Type : Automobile
Year : 2004
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 PU
Style : Pickup
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Vernon Edlderfield Daniels
Vernon Edlderfield Daniels
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Albert Chavez
Anthony Andrew Muccigrosso
Anthony Andrew Muccigrosso
5161 PIONEER AVE APT 202, LAS VEGAS, NV 89146

Currently Albert Chavez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Chavez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Chavez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.