Alan Michael Hughes

Show Map
Show Image
12 WILLOW, ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 89045
Nearby Offenders
Paul Anthony Dasher
Paul Anthony Dasher
5598 LA PERLA CT, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122
Alan Michael Hughes
Jose Alberto Cardenas
Jose Alberto Cardenas
326 VANDALIA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1995

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 1 IN

Weight : 185

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-FORE HEAD
  • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, CHEST
  • Tattoos-Chest-"LIFE CHANGES IN A HEARTBEAT"
  • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-ROSES, FAMILY

Offenses

Description : OPEN AND GROSS LEWDNESS

Conviction Date : 06/18/2013

Offense Location : ROUND MOUNTAIN, NEVADA

Court : 5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV012015J) NY


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

HUGHES, ALAN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 112C01
Type : Automobile
Year : 2002
Make : Hyundai
Model : Elantra
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Paul Anthony Dasher
Paul Anthony Dasher
5598 LA PERLA CT, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122
Alan Michael Hughes
Jose Alberto Cardenas
Jose Alberto Cardenas
326 VANDALIA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Currently Alan Michael Hughes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Michael Hughes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Michael Hughes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.