Search Offenders

Alan Joseph Moore

Alan Joseph Moore

4625 BOULDER HWY G393, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Elbow, left-7" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-4" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Arm, left upper-7" SURGICAL
    • Scars-Arm, left-8 IN SCAR
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-AT FRONT, 4" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Tattoos-Chest-SCORPION/LEFT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-HARLEY DAVIDSON SHIELD
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-HARLEY DAVIDSON SHIELD
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-HARLEY DAVIDSON BAR
    • Marks-Bald/balding-BALD

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSS VISUAL PORN OF PERS < 16, (1ST)
  • Conviction Date : 03/18/2013
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MOORE, ALAN JOSEPH

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties