Albert Carl Mccoy

Show Map
Show Image
6454 KELL LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89156
Nearby Offenders
Juan Pablo Munoz
Juan Pablo Munoz
210 MOYES CIR, BUNKERVILLE, NV 89007
Albert Carl Mccoy
Teresa Rene Demos
Teresa Rene Demos
1942 SILVERCREST CT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3
Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1975
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Arm, right-THREE 1" STAB SCARS
  • Scars-Lip, nonspecific-SC LOW LIP 1"
  • Scars-Chest-2" SC UNDER BRST
  • Scars-Neck-2" LEFT SIDE
  • Scars-Face, nonspecific-NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST
Conviction Date : 01/13/2014
Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MCCOY, ALBERT C
MCCOY JR, ALBERT CARL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : PAPERPLATES
Type : Automobile
Year : 2012
Make : Honda
Model : Model unavailable
Style : Sedan
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Juan Pablo Munoz
Juan Pablo Munoz
210 MOYES CIR, BUNKERVILLE, NV 89007
Albert Carl Mccoy
Teresa Rene Demos
Teresa Rene Demos
1942 SILVERCREST CT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Currently Albert Carl Mccoy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Carl Mccoy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Carl Mccoy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.