Abel Louis Martinez

Show Map
Show Image
2635 LYNNWOOD ST 306, LAS VEGAS, NV 89109
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Jason Washington
Marcus Jason Washington
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Abel Louis Martinez
Stephen Frank White
Stephen Frank White
3660 BOULDER HWY 219, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1960

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 185

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CHILD MOLESTATION 1ST DEGREE

Conviction Date : 11/22/1996

Offense Location : KING CO, WA

Court : DISTRICT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MARTINEZ, ABEL C
MARTINEZ, ABEL L
MARTINEZ, ABLE L

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 76E315
Type : Automobile
Year : 1996
Make : Ford
Model : Ranger
Style : Pickup
Color : Tan

Nearby Offenders
Marcus Jason Washington
Marcus Jason Washington
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Abel Louis Martinez
Stephen Frank White
Stephen Frank White
3660 BOULDER HWY 219, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Currently Abel Louis Martinez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Louis Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Louis Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.