Search Offenders

Aaron Taylor Hughes

Aaron Taylor Hughes

3065 E 2ND ST, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-ARMY "RANGER"

OFFENSES

  • Description : INCEST
  • Conviction Date : 06/27/2013
  • Offense Location : ELKO, NV
  • Court : FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV004015J) EL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HUGHES, AARON

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties