Search Offenders

Adam Michael Harris

Adam Michael Harris

600 CHRISTINA DR 302, BOULDER CITY, NV 89005

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-STARS, FISH
    • Tattoos-Neck-TRIBAL
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRIBAL, COMPASS, STAR
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Back-TRIBAL
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Chest-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Elbow, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-STARS ON ELBOW
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-STARS ON ELBOW
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-NO DESCRIPTION

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE: DRUGGED VICTIM
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/2009
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HARRIS, ADAM M

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties