Al Mehadi

3895 PARQUE VERDE LN, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Fuqwan Long
Fuqwan Long
921 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 54, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Al Mehadi
Stephanie Leeann Mclaughlin
Stephanie Leeann Mclaughlin
7874 TORMES CT, SPARKS, NV 89436

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1989

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 160

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Arabic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : COERCION WITH FORCE OR THREAT OF FORCE/SEX MOTIVAT

Conviction Date : 04/24/2012

Offense Location : WASHOE CO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MEHADI, AL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 480AWA
Type : Automobile
Year : 2014
Make : BMW
Model : Model unavailable
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Fuqwan Long
Fuqwan Long
921 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 54, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Al Mehadi
Stephanie Leeann Mclaughlin
Stephanie Leeann Mclaughlin
7874 TORMES CT, SPARKS, NV 89436

Currently Al Mehadi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Mehadi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Mehadi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.