Alan Zachary Letuli

Show Map
Show Image
601 GOULD ST, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Nashar Deonte Jackson
Nashar Deonte Jackson
1401 N LAS VEGAS BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108
Alan Zachary Letuli
Jody Lee Jensen
Jody Lee Jensen
2020 ALAMO SQUARE WAY, RENO, NV 89509

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 300

Race : Asian or Pacific Islander

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Hip, left-SURGERY SCARS
  • Scars-Abdomen-SURGERY SCARS
  • Tattoos-Back-MIDDLE - POLYNESIAN DRAGON, TRIBAL
  • Tattoos-Chest-LFT SIDE - TRIBAL DESIGN
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TRIBAL BAND, SAMOAN FIGHTING KNIVES
  • Tattoos-Leg, right-DRAGON
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-SHARK
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-CORONA BOTTLE, "LETULI"
  • Tattoos-Leg, left-BAMBOO, LOTUS FLOWER, IBMY, KOI FIS
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-JAPANESE WRITING, TRIBAL SON
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-FLAMES, PHOENIX, SKULL

Offenses

Description : OPEN/GROSS LEWDNESS, 1ST

Conviction Date : 12/05/2012

Offense Location : SPARKS, NEVADA

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

LETULI, ALAN
LETULI, ALAN Z
LETULI, ALAN ZT
LETULI, ALLAN ZACHARY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 389H71
Type : Automobile
Year : 2013
Make : Hyundai
Model : Santa Fe
Style : Carry-All
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Nashar Deonte Jackson
Nashar Deonte Jackson
1401 N LAS VEGAS BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108
Alan Zachary Letuli
Jody Lee Jensen
Jody Lee Jensen
2020 ALAMO SQUARE WAY, RENO, NV 89509

Currently Alan Zachary Letuli could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Zachary Letuli's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Zachary Letuli is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.