Aaron Louis Garback

Show Map
Show Image
8350 CUB CT, RENO, NV 89506
Nearby Offenders
Earl Clifford Rodgers
Earl Clifford Rodgers
N LAMONT & LAS VEGAS BLVD N, SUNRISE MANOR, NV 89115
Aaron Louis Garback
Michael Anthony Ganigan
Michael Anthony Ganigan
630 ROBERTA ALICIA AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1988

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 1 IN

Weight : 155

Race : Asian or Pacific Islander

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Chest-SCAR ON LEFT CHEST UNDER RIBS
  • Scars-Chest-2INCH
  • Scars-Abdomen-2INCH
  • Marks-Pierced ears-GAUGED EARS

Offenses

Description : INTERNET LURING OF A CHILD

Conviction Date : 07/26/2012

Offense Location : DENVER, CO

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GARBECK, AARON LOUIS
KAJIN
CHUNSA, KAJIN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 315ZCR
Type : Automobile
Year : 2009
Make : CHRYSLER
Model : Cruiser
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Earl Clifford Rodgers
Earl Clifford Rodgers
N LAMONT & LAS VEGAS BLVD N, SUNRISE MANOR, NV 89115
Aaron Louis Garback
Michael Anthony Ganigan
Michael Anthony Ganigan
630 ROBERTA ALICIA AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Currently Aaron Louis Garback could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Louis Garback's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Louis Garback is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.