Albert Anthony Munoz

Show Map
Show Image
815 W BRIDGE ST 17, YERINGTON, NV 89447
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Warren Davis
Derrick Warren Davis
700 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 4310, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Albert Anthony Munoz
Bobby James Paul
Bobby James Paul
1511 N LAS VEGAS BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 210

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Hand, nonspecific-LETTERS, BURN SCARS
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESC

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Conviction Date : 05/11/1989

Offense Location : MODESTO, CA

Court : SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MUNOZ, ALBERT A
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Warren Davis
Derrick Warren Davis
700 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 4310, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Albert Anthony Munoz
Bobby James Paul
Bobby James Paul
1511 N LAS VEGAS BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Currently Albert Anthony Munoz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Anthony Munoz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Anthony Munoz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.