Agustin Cantu Gomez

Show Map
Show Image
95 BIG MEADOW LN, LOVELOCK, NV 89419
Nearby Offenders
Miles Stano
Miles Stano
OUT OF STATE, KANKAKEE, IL 60901
Agustin Cantu Gomez
Raoul Dondelll Hetherington
Raoul Dondelll Hetherington
4464 PUREZA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1979

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 220

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Description : RECEIPT OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY

Conviction Date : 06/15/2011

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : US DISTRICT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GOMEZ, AGUSTIN C

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 14b607
Type : Automobile
Year : 2003
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Tahoe
Style : Carry-All
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Miles Stano
Miles Stano
OUT OF STATE, KANKAKEE, IL 60901
Agustin Cantu Gomez
Raoul Dondelll Hetherington
Raoul Dondelll Hetherington
4464 PUREZA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Currently Agustin Cantu Gomez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Agustin Cantu Gomez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Agustin Cantu Gomez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.