Christopher Michael Schneider

Show Map
Show Image
OUT OF STATE, SALEM, OR 97301
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Anthony Martin
Douglas Anthony Martin
7608 SEAGULL AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89145
Christopher Michael Schneider
Robin Ray Simmons
Robin Ray Simmons
4855 BOULDER HWY RM U2265, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1981
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-WEB 3 DOTS
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-C
  • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK,"M"
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND,3 DOTS
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-TAT L SHLD,"C"
  • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-TAT HAND/NONSPECIFIC
  • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK, Back
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"LOGAN"
  • Tattoos-Neck-LIPS/LEFT SIDE
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-THREE DOTS

Offenses

Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
Conviction Date : 12/27/2011
Offense Location : FALLON, NV.
Court : THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV001015J) LY

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SCHNEIDER, CHRIS
SCHNEIDER, CHRIS MICHAEL
SCHNEIDER, CHRISTOPHER
SCHNEIDER, CHRISTOPHER M
SCHEIDER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
CHRIS, NICKNAME
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Anthony Martin
Douglas Anthony Martin
7608 SEAGULL AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89145
Christopher Michael Schneider
Robin Ray Simmons
Robin Ray Simmons
4855 BOULDER HWY RM U2265, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Currently Christopher Michael Schneider could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Michael Schneider's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Michael Schneider is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.