Search Offenders

Adam Bruce Torres

Adam Bruce Torres

9048 BOSTON SPRINGS AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89149

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, left upper-5"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"SD" & STAR
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRIBAL

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE, 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 04/24/2006
  • Offense Location : GREECE TOWN, NY
  • Court : MONROE COUNTY COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TORRES, ADAM B

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : USZ101
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Mustang
  • Style : Sedan 2 Door
  • Color : White

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties