Albert George Mamaty

Show Map
Show Image
1101 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 213, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Ray Mizzell
Bobby Ray Mizzell
440 GRANT ST 13, ELKO, NV 89801
Albert George Mamaty
Jareth James Mangham
Jareth James Mangham
2121 FREMONT ST 112, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1954

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 165

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE AND ABUSE OF CHILD 10 COUNTS

Conviction Date : 10/08/2004

Offense Location : DEDHAM, MA

Court : NORFOLK SUPERIOR


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MAMATY, JR, ALBERT
MAMATY, ALBERT G
MAMATY, JR, ALBERT GEORGE
MAMATY, ALBERT GEORGE JR
MAMATY, ALBERT G-JR
MAMATY, ALBERT JR
MAMATY, ALBERT-JR
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Ray Mizzell
Bobby Ray Mizzell
440 GRANT ST 13, ELKO, NV 89801
Albert George Mamaty
Jareth James Mangham
Jareth James Mangham
2121 FREMONT ST 112, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Currently Albert George Mamaty could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert George Mamaty's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert George Mamaty is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.