Armstrong Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
OUT OF STATE, BISMARCK, ND
Nearby Offenders
Armstrong Holmes
Daryl Jay Means
Daryl Jay Means
4005 GROUSE WAY, RENO, NV 89506

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2
Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TAT RF ARM,"I WAS BORN TO PIMP"
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-TAT LF ARM,"ARMY REV 21 7"
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"REVELATIONS"

Offenses

Description : SEX W/MINOR: 3+ YEARS YOUNGER
Conviction Date : 07/22/2002
Offense Location : FRESNO, CA
Court : FRESNO SUPERIOR COURT

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

CHERRY, ARMSTRONG
HOLMES, ARMSTRONG
HOLMES, ARMSTRONG A
CHERRY, ARMSTRONG AL
HOLMES, ARMSTRONG AL
CHERRY
HOLMES, CHERRY
Nearby Offenders
Armstrong Holmes
Daryl Jay Means
Daryl Jay Means
4005 GROUSE WAY, RENO, NV 89506

Currently Armstrong Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Armstrong Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Armstrong Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.