Aaron Michael Eddy

Show Map
Show Image
3000 SUMTER VALLEY CIR, HENDERSON, NV 89052
Nearby Offenders
David Alexander Prandi
David Alexander Prandi
OUT OF STATE, PETALUMA, CA 0
Aaron Michael Eddy
Eduardo Barajas
Eduardo Barajas
3646 OAKDALE CT, SPARKS, NV 89434

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 11 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : USE OF INTERNET TO ATT TO ENTICE A MINOR TO ENGAGE

Conviction Date : 02/27/2007

Offense Location : KANSAS CITY, MO

Court : US DISTRICT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

EDDY, AARON M

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 954YHX
Type : Automobile
Year : 2002
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Style : Carry-All
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
David Alexander Prandi
David Alexander Prandi
OUT OF STATE, PETALUMA, CA 0
Aaron Michael Eddy
Eduardo Barajas
Eduardo Barajas
3646 OAKDALE CT, SPARKS, NV 89434

Currently Aaron Michael Eddy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Eddy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Eddy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.