Abraham Anthony Koujababian

Show Map
Show Image
7813 FAITH CT, LAS VEGAS, NV 89131
Nearby Offenders
Desmond Rashad Howard
Desmond Rashad Howard
1229 GOLD AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106
Abraham Anthony Koujababian
Michael Kennedy Hull
Michael Kennedy Hull
844 S VIRGINIA ST 22, RENO, NV 89502

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1971
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 250
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Arm, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRIBAL
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TRIBAL

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIV ACTS W/CHILD UNDER 14
Conviction Date : 05/11/2007
Offense Location : RIVERSIDE COUNTY, CA
Court : SUPERIOR COURT OF CA, RIVERSIDE CO

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

KOUJABAIAN, ABRAHAM ANTHONY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 385ZAT
Type : Automobile
Year : 2014
Make : Nissan
Model : Rogue
Style : Utility
Color : Purple

Nearby Offenders
Desmond Rashad Howard
Desmond Rashad Howard
1229 GOLD AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106
Abraham Anthony Koujababian
Michael Kennedy Hull
Michael Kennedy Hull
844 S VIRGINIA ST 22, RENO, NV 89502

Currently Abraham Anthony Koujababian could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Anthony Koujababian's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Anthony Koujababian is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.