Search Offenders

Alan Greg Goude

Alan Greg Goude

5250 MISTY MORNING DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89118

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1952
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"DINO"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"FALYN"
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-YIN YANG SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-"DONO" RT ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-"FALYN" LT ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-JELLYFISH

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 10/04/2010
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GOUDE, ALAN
  • GOUDE, ALAN G

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 32H917
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Fit
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 103D11
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Subaru
  • Model : Forrester
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Green

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties