Search Offenders

Adam Michael Dimick

Adam Michael Dimick

3805 MEADOWLARK DR, RENO, NV 89508

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1987
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-3 COIFISH & FLOWERS
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"VW" EMBLEM
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-"LOVE"
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-"LIFE"
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-"WOLFSBERG WEST" SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-COI FISH
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-VW
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-3 COI FISH & FLOWERS
    • Tattoos-Ankle, right-WOLFSBERG EMBLEM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 09/09/2010
  • Offense Location : SPARKS, NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DIMICK, ADAM M

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties