Search Offenders

Abraham Israel Guerrero

Abraham Israel Guerrero

10989 AFRICAN SUNSET ST, HENDERSON, NV 89052

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1983
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Knee, right-6" SCAR ON RIGHT KNEE
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-SCAR ON HEAD
    • Scars-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-SCAR ON RT EYEBROW
    • Scars-Knee, nonspecific-8" SURGICAL, RT
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"HATE IT", VANESSA, ASHLEY, JONATHA
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"LOVE IT",NEHEMIAH, JOSHUA, ANGEL
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-"GOD"
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-"FAMILY"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TRIBAL
    • Tattoos-Chest-"LAURA"
    • Marks-Back-BIRTHMARK RT SIDE OF BACK 5" ROUND

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 02/15/2006
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GUERRERO, ABE
  • GUERRERO, ABRAHAM
  • GUERRERO, ABRAHAM I

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 53F907
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2015
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Camry
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties