Search Offenders

Aaron Eugene Holmes

Aaron Eugene Holmes

W OWENS AVE & N MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Face, nonspecific-FROM ACNE
    • Scars-Face, nonspecific-ACNE SCARS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-CHINESE WRITING
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-FACE
    • Tattoos-Neck-CHINESE WRITING
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-CHINESE WRITING
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-GIRL'S PORTRAIT
    • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAT L ARM, ARM, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TAT R ARM, ARM, RIGHT
    • Tattoos-Neck-LT SIDE/ CHINESE WRITING
    • Marks-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-ON LEFT CHEEK
    • Marks-Pierced ear, one, nonspecific-BOTH
    • Marks-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-ON LFT CHEEK
    • Marks-Pierced lip, lower-STUD ON LOWER L SIDE OF LLIP
    • Marks-Pierced eyebrow, nonspecific-STUD UNDER L EYE ON CHEEK

OFFENSES

  • Description : COERCION FORCE SEXUALLY MOTIVATED
  • Conviction Date : 05/09/2006
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST
  • Conviction Date : 01/28/2013
  • Offense Location : NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HOLMES, AARON

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties