Search Offenders

Aaron D Jackson

Aaron D Jackson

5250 STEWART AVE 1166, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1964
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 3 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Chest-"OAKTOWN" "AJ" RAIDERS' SYMBOL

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 05/09/1991
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JACKSON, AARON DOMINIC

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties