Agustin Quintero Galvez

Show Map
Show Image
6432 BIRDCALL ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104
Nearby Offenders
Scott Francis Bennett
Scott Francis Bennett
3400 BOTTOM RD 28, FALLON, NV 89406
Agustin Quintero Galvez
Miguel Angel Reyes
Miguel Angel Reyes
300 W SAINT LOUIS AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 250

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GALVEZ, AGUSTINE
Nearby Offenders
Scott Francis Bennett
Scott Francis Bennett
3400 BOTTOM RD 28, FALLON, NV 89406
Agustin Quintero Galvez
Miguel Angel Reyes
Miguel Angel Reyes
300 W SAINT LOUIS AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Currently Agustin Quintero Galvez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Agustin Quintero Galvez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Agustin Quintero Galvez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.