Albert Jack Sorrels

Show Map
Show Image
, NV
Nearby Offenders
Jereme Maurice Botiz
Jereme Maurice Botiz
309 ROSSMOYNE AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Jack Sorrels
Scott Francis Bennett
Scott Francis Bennett
3400 BOTTOM RD 28, FALLON, NV 89406

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1944
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Knee, right-/NCIC
  • Scars-Forearm, right-/NCIC
  • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-7"
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-BIRD AND CASTLE

Offenses

Description : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 11/14/1980
Offense Location : SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
Court : THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SORRELS, ALBERT
WOODS, ALBERT
SORRELL, ALBERT J
SORRELLS, ALBERT J
SORRELS, ALBERT J
SORRELLS, ALBERT JACK
ZARLEY, ATHENA
WOODS, LEROY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : G1114
Type : Automobile
Year : 1992
Make : Oldsmobile
Model : Cutlass
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Jereme Maurice Botiz
Jereme Maurice Botiz
309 ROSSMOYNE AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Jack Sorrels
Scott Francis Bennett
Scott Francis Bennett
3400 BOTTOM RD 28, FALLON, NV 89406

Currently Albert Jack Sorrels could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Jack Sorrels's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Jack Sorrels is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.