Search Offenders

Al Antoni Rodriguez

Al Antoni Rodriguez

1957 DWARF STAR DR APT 2021, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1966
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-NEAR EYEBROW
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-ON EYEBROW
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-1" SCAR ABOVE LT EYEBROW
    • Scars-Eyebrow, nonspecific-UPPER LEFT EYE
    • Scars-Eyebrow, nonspecific-BETWEEN EYE'S SCAR

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 09/21/2005
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS,NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RODRIGUEZ, AL A
  • RODRIGUEZ, AL ANTONE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 228F66
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2015
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Accord
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

  • License Plate Number : 768YDE
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2010
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : Versa
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Al Antoni Rodriguez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Antoni Rodriguez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties