Alan Clayton Myers

Show Map
Show Image
840 KING RICHARD AVE APT 68, LAS VEGAS, NV 89119
Nearby Offenders
Alan Clayton Myers
Raymond Dale Fogerson
Raymond Dale Fogerson
4289 CALIMESA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1964

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 11 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-CROSS

Offenses

Description : LEWD/LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD UNDER 14

Conviction Date : 11/07/1984

Offense Location : BAKERSFIELD, CA

Court : SUPERIOR CT KERN CO


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MYERS, ALAN C
MEYERS, ALAN CLAYTON
MYERS, ALAN CLYTON
WILLIAMS, SHARON
Nearby Offenders

Alan Clayton Myers
Raymond Dale Fogerson
Raymond Dale Fogerson
4289 CALIMESA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Currently Alan Clayton Myers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Clayton Myers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Clayton Myers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.