Albert Lee Fowler

Show Map
Show Image
4150 BAKER LN APT E, RENO, NV 89509
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Bradley Hamilton
Aaron Bradley Hamilton
110 STORY AVE, PAHRUMP, NV 89060
Albert Lee Fowler
Michael Edward Grenat
Michael Edward Grenat
315 RECORD ST BED 25, RENO, NV 89512

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1962

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 248

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Arm, left-SCAR

Offenses

Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)

Conviction Date : 04/09/2008

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

FOWLER, ALBERT
FOWLER, ALBERT L
FOWLER JR, ALBERT L
FLOWER, ALBERT LEE

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 21G912
Type : Automobile
Year : 2001
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Monte Carlo
Style : Sedan
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Aaron Bradley Hamilton
Aaron Bradley Hamilton
110 STORY AVE, PAHRUMP, NV 89060
Albert Lee Fowler
Michael Edward Grenat
Michael Edward Grenat
315 RECORD ST BED 25, RENO, NV 89512

Currently Albert Lee Fowler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lee Fowler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lee Fowler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.