Alan Bruce Sheppard

Show Map
Show Image
4262 ANNIE OAKLEY DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Alejandro Bell
Ryan Alejandro Bell
3017 ARROWHEAD ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Alan Bruce Sheppard
Paul Anthony Dansby
Paul Anthony Dansby
140 SARAGOSSA CT, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1943

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 6 IN

Weight : 230

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Bald

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Forearm, right-3"
  • Scars-Arm, right-/SCOPE
  • Scars-Face, nonspecific-RIGHT SIDE /SCOPE
  • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-/SCOPE
  • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-/SCOPE
  • Scars-Abdomen-FEEDING TUBE
  • Scars-Neck-TRACH SCAR
  • Scars-Chin-FRONT/SIZE UNK
  • Marks-Bald/balding-SHAVES
  • Marks-Freckles-ENTIRE FACE
  • Marks-Hearing aid-BOTH EARS
  • Marks-No records found.-

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SHAPIRO, ALAN
SHEPPARD, ALAN
SHEPPARD, ALAN B
SHAPIRO, ALAN BRUCE
SHEPPARO, ALAN BRUCE
SHEPPARD, ALLEN BRUCE
SHEPPARD, JOHN ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Alejandro Bell
Ryan Alejandro Bell
3017 ARROWHEAD ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Alan Bruce Sheppard
Paul Anthony Dansby
Paul Anthony Dansby
140 SARAGOSSA CT, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Currently Alan Bruce Sheppard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Bruce Sheppard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Bruce Sheppard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.