Search Offenders

Aaron Drew Vanmatre

Aaron Drew Vanmatre

6952 MARSEILLES CIR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89145

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1979
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Description : MOLESTING/ANNOYING A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 10/07/2002
  • Offense Location : REDDING, CA
  • Court : SHASTA COUNTY

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE
  • Conviction Date : 10/07/2002
  • Offense Location : REDDING CA
  • Court : SHASTA COUNTY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VANMARTE, AARON

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties