Search Offenders

Aaron Lendan Medina

Aaron Lendan Medina

8959 RED BARON BLVD, RENO, NV 89506

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1968
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Forehead-SC FHD, Forehead
    • Scars-Cheek (face), left-NO DESC
    • Scars-Forehead-L SHAPED SCAR
    • Scars-Forehead-SCAR BETWEEN EYEBROWS
    • Scars-Cheek (face), nonspecific-SCAR
    • Tattoos-Neck-TAT NECK, Neck
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND, Hand, right
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND,DOT ON WEB OF HAND
    • Tattoos-Neck-"MICHELLE"
    • Tattoos-Neck-MICHELE BACK OF NECK
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-DOT ON WEB OF HAND
    • Tattoos-Neck-"MICHELE"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 01/03/2008
  • Offense Location : SPARKS, NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MENDINA, AARON
  • MEDINA, AARON L
  • MEDINA, AARON LENDE
  • MEDINA, AARON LENDEN
  • MEDINA, AARON LENDEN
  • MEDINA, AARON LENDON
  • MEDINA, AARON LEONARD
  • MEDINA, AARON LINDAN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties