Aaron Murdock Rogers

Show Map
Show Image
137 BURNS ST, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Jason Soult
Christopher Jason Soult
1286 S MOJAVE RD 125, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104
Aaron Murdock Rogers
Salvatore Alfred Ermocida
Salvatore Alfred Ermocida
437 FEDERAL ST, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1971

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 1 IN

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-TAURUS SYMBOL
  • Tattoos-Calf, left-QUESTION MARK
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-STAR
  • Tattoos-Wrist, right-STAR W/VINES

Offenses

Description : INDECENT OR OBSCENE EXPOSURE

Conviction Date : 12/06/2005

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

ROGERS, AARON
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Jason Soult
Christopher Jason Soult
1286 S MOJAVE RD 125, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104
Aaron Murdock Rogers
Salvatore Alfred Ermocida
Salvatore Alfred Ermocida
437 FEDERAL ST, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Currently Aaron Murdock Rogers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Murdock Rogers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Murdock Rogers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.