Search Offenders

Aaron Calvin Price

Aaron Calvin Price

4255 TAMARUS ST 114, LAS VEGAS, NV 89119

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1975
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-AMBRION & CASHMONAE
    • Tattoos-Chest-AP
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-DRAGON
    • Tattoos-Full body (used when arms, legs, chest, and back are covered with tattoos)-RELIGIOUS TATTOOS ALL OVER BODY
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"SAMIRAH"

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 02/17/2010
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : COERCION FORCE SEXUALLY MOTIVATED
  • Conviction Date : 01/19/2006
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PRICE, AARON JR

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties