Adrien Paul Adams-perry

Show Map
Show Image
INCARCERATED, LAS VEGAS, NV 89125
Nearby Offenders
Travis E Baggstrom
Travis E Baggstrom
7626 W LONE MOUNTAIN RD 62, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129
Adrien Paul Adams-perry
Gregory Leon Stobbe
Gregory Leon Stobbe
764 S 5TH ST 24, ELKO, NV 89801

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 1 IN

Weight : 245

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Calf, right-NO DESC
  • Scars-Forearm, right-NO DESC

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIV ACTS W/CHILD UNDER 14

Conviction Date : 10/24/1989

Offense Location : FRESNO, CA

Court : SUPERIOR COURT FRESNO


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

ADAMS, ADRIEN
ADAMS-PARRY, ADRIEN
PARRY, ADRIEN
PERRY, ADRIEN
ADAMS-PARRY, ADRIEN P
ADAMS, ADRIEN PAUL
ADAMS PERRY, ADRIEN PAUL
ADAMSPARRY, ADRIEN PAUL
PARRY, ADRIEN PAUL
PERRY, ADRIEN PAUL
ADAMS, ADRIEN PAUL PERRY
ADAMS, PARRY
Nearby Offenders
Travis E Baggstrom
Travis E Baggstrom
7626 W LONE MOUNTAIN RD 62, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129
Adrien Paul Adams-perry
Gregory Leon Stobbe
Gregory Leon Stobbe
764 S 5TH ST 24, ELKO, NV 89801

Currently Adrien Paul Adams-perry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrien Paul Adams-perry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrien Paul Adams-perry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.