Albert Lyle Sevier

Show Map
Show Image
599 S CENTER ST 12, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Sauceda Morales
Manuel Sauceda Morales
1200 W CHEYENNE AVE 1187, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Lyle Sevier
Willie Duane Jones
Willie Duane Jones
3020 KINGS ROW, RENO, NV 89512

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1947

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 7 IN

Weight : 250

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-UNICORNS, DRAGON
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-RABBIT, TIGER WITH LEAVES, REAPER
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-THUMPER, "ONLY TWO"

Offenses

Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST

Conviction Date : 11/30/2009

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV.

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)

Conviction Date : 11/30/2009

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV.

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SEVIER, ALBERT LYLE
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Sauceda Morales
Manuel Sauceda Morales
1200 W CHEYENNE AVE 1187, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Lyle Sevier
Willie Duane Jones
Willie Duane Jones
3020 KINGS ROW, RENO, NV 89512

Currently Albert Lyle Sevier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lyle Sevier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lyle Sevier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.