Alan James Garman

Show Map
Show Image
1847 WARD DR, HENDERSON, NV 89011
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Ottley Gentle
Dennis Ottley Gentle
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan James Garman
Jonathan Michael Alejandro
Jonathan Michael Alejandro
3150 SOFT BREEZES DR 1020, LAS VEGAS, NV 89128

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 140

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Abdomen-SCAR ON ABDOMEN

Offenses

Description : LEWD/LASCIV ACT W/CHILD -14: FORCE

Conviction Date : 06/15/1990

Offense Location : CAMARILLO, CA

Court : VENTURA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GARMAN, ALAN J
GARMON, ALAN J
GARMON, ALAN JAMES
SMITH, JOHN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 19A487
Type : Automobile
Year : 1997
Make : Isuzu
Model : Rodeo
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Brown

Nearby Offenders
Dennis Ottley Gentle
Dennis Ottley Gentle
1501 LAS VEGAS BLVD N, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan James Garman
Jonathan Michael Alejandro
Jonathan Michael Alejandro
3150 SOFT BREEZES DR 1020, LAS VEGAS, NV 89128

Currently Alan James Garman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan James Garman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan James Garman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.