Aaron Keith Jones

Show Map
Show Image
4067 GREAT PLAINS WAY, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121
Nearby Offenders
Troy David Heflin
Troy David Heflin
2540 CANTER WAY, CARSON CITY, NV 89706
Aaron Keith Jones
John Lawrence Lamel
John Lawrence Lamel
4711 BOULDER HWY SPC 2, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1963

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Bald

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Face, nonspecific-NO DESC
  • Scars-Shoulder, nonspecific-TATTOO REMOVAL SCARS
  • Scars-Finger(s), right hand-THUMB
  • Scars-Chin-NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Description : FORCIBLE RAPE

Conviction Date : 05/20/1985

Offense Location : LOS ANGELES CA

Court : SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

JONES, ARRON

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 571C71
Type : Automobile
Year : 2002
Make : Ford
Model : Mustang
Style : Sedan
Color : Beige

License Plate Number : 27H923
Type : Automobile
Year : 2016
Make : Dodge
Model : Dart
Style : Sedan
Color : Beige

Nearby Offenders
Troy David Heflin
Troy David Heflin
2540 CANTER WAY, CARSON CITY, NV 89706
Aaron Keith Jones
John Lawrence Lamel
John Lawrence Lamel
4711 BOULDER HWY SPC 2, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121

Currently Aaron Keith Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Keith Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Keith Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.