Alan Mitchell Hefner

Show Map
Show Image
5265 MEADOW LN, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429
Nearby Offenders
Alan Mitchell Hefner
James Edward Price
James Edward Price
2655 W LAKE MEAD BLVD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89032

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 135

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Red or Auburn

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Cheek (face), left-SMALL SCAR

Offenses

Description : LEWD ACTS UPON A CHILD, 2 CTS

Conviction Date : 09/01/1995

Offense Location : VALLEJO, CA

Court : SOLANO SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

HEFNER, ALAN M

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : NOPLATE
Type : Automobile
Year : 1990
Make : Ford
Model : Bronco
Style : Sedan 2 Door
Color : Red

License Plate Number : 464ZDU
Type : Automobile
Year : 2007
Make : Ford
Model : F350
Style : Pickup
Color : Maroon

Nearby Offenders
Alan Mitchell Hefner
James Edward Price
James Edward Price
2655 W LAKE MEAD BLVD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89032

Currently Alan Mitchell Hefner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Mitchell Hefner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Mitchell Hefner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.