Abel Lopez

Show Map
Show Image
806 DOUGLAS ST 4, ELKO, NV 89801
Nearby Offenders
Leslie Jess Avelar
Leslie Jess Avelar
4727 CORSAIRE AVE APT 3, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115
Abel Lopez
Alex Joaquin Brown
Alex Joaquin Brown
341 E ST APT B, HAWTHORNE, NV 89415

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 4 IN

Weight : 140

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Black

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-SCAR ON BACK OF HEAD

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE W/ A MINOR (F)

Conviction Date : 10/26/2004

Offense Location : SACRAMENTO, CA

Court : SUPERIOR COURT OF SACRAMENTO


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

LOPEZ, ABEL
LOPEZ, ABEL ALVARO
ALVARADO, ABEL LOPEZ

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : UNK
Type : Automobile
Year : 2004
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Model unavailable
Style : Pickup
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Leslie Jess Avelar
Leslie Jess Avelar
4727 CORSAIRE AVE APT 3, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115
Abel Lopez
Alex Joaquin Brown
Alex Joaquin Brown
341 E ST APT B, HAWTHORNE, NV 89415

Currently Abel Lopez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Lopez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Lopez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.