Search Offenders

Adam Curtis Mcknight

Adam Curtis Mcknight

150 VENTURACCI LN, FALLON, NV 89406

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Knee, left-1" SCAR
    • Scars-Finger(s), right hand-INDEX FINGER, GLASS CUT
    • Scars-Hand, left-BURN MARK
    • Scars-Hand, right-THUMB SCAR

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST
  • Conviction Date : 10/05/2009
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MCKNIGHT, ADAM C

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties