Search Offenders

Aaron A Moes

Aaron A Moes

5795 W FLAMINGO RD 209E, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1988
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SMILEY FACE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-UNKNOWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEX WITH CHILD AGE 16 OR OLDER
  • Conviction Date : 01/02/2007
  • Offense Location : ONEIDA CO, WI
  • Court : CIRCUIT CT BRANCH 2

  • Description : INDECENT OR OBSCENE EXPOSURE
  • Conviction Date : 08/24/2010
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA
  • Court : LAS VEGAS JUSTICE COURT( NV002023J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MOES, AARON JAMES
  • MOES, AARON JAMESANTHONY
  • MOES, AARON JAMES-ANTHONY
  • MOES, ERIN

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 301YLA
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Hyundai
  • Model : Elantra
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties