Search Offenders

Adam Daniel Harris

Adam Daniel Harris

6800 E LAKE MEAD BLVD 2017, LAS VEGAS, NV 89156

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Ankle, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-JESTER,SKULLS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-GRIM REAPER, GARGOLYLE
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-MIAMI DOLPHINS EMBLEM

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD ACT UPON A CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 10/26/2001
  • Offense Location : LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • Court : ORANGE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HARRISON, ADAM
  • HARRISON, ADAM DANIEL

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 943YXT
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : General Motors Corp
  • Model : Savanna Van
  • Style : Van
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 585ZBK
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : General Motors Corp
  • Model : Savanna Van
  • Style : Van
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 581G18
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2002
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Blazer
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties