Search Offenders

Agustin Ramon Passalacqua

Agustin Ramon Passalacqua

2315 EL MOLINO CIR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1945
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 168
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Black
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Back-5" VERTICAL SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Back-4 IN
    • Marks-Back-BIRTHMARK

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 01/17/2008
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PASSALACQUA, AGUSTIN R
  • PASSALACQUA ALVAREZ, AGUSTINE RAMON

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : PHA2790
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2000
  • Make : Lexus
  • Model : GS300
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

  • License Plate Number : PHB5206
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2002
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Sequoia
  • Style : Wagon
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : PHG9158
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2018
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : RAV4
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Red

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties