Ace Alfred Green

Show Map
Show Image
1900 HILSBORO, FALLON, NV 89406
Nearby Offenders
Gary Bruce Eccel
Gary Bruce Eccel
416 ROSSMOYNE AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Ace Alfred Green
Henry Slack
Henry Slack
292 S 13TH ST 292, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1988

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 2 IN

Weight : 350

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Lip, upper-EITHER SIDE OF INNER-NOSTRILS
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-DEER HEAD W/ANTLERS
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-GREEN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD

Conviction Date : 07/28/2008

Offense Location : W WENDOVER, NV

Court : FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV004015J) EL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GREEN, ACE A

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 127F43
Type : Automobile
Year : 2000
Make : Ford
Model : F250
Style : Pickup
Color : White/Black

Nearby Offenders
Gary Bruce Eccel
Gary Bruce Eccel
416 ROSSMOYNE AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Ace Alfred Green
Henry Slack
Henry Slack
292 S 13TH ST 292, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Currently Ace Alfred Green could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ace Alfred Green's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ace Alfred Green is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.