Alan Michael Falconer

Show Map
Show Image
125 DALTON ST, FALLON, NV 89406
Nearby Offenders
Roberto Volpert
Roberto Volpert
8175 ARVILLE ST SPC 25, LAS VEGAS, NV 89139
Alan Michael Falconer
Christopher Ryan Vantassel
Christopher Ryan Vantassel
2605 WINNEMUCCA ST, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1987
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-TRIBAL FLAME, TRIBAL SLEEVE
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-LATIN WORDS WRITING
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-TAT R ARM, Arm, right

Offenses

Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
Conviction Date : 07/01/2010
Offense Location : NO LAS VEGAS, NV
Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

FALCONER, ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Roberto Volpert
Roberto Volpert
8175 ARVILLE ST SPC 25, LAS VEGAS, NV 89139
Alan Michael Falconer
Christopher Ryan Vantassel
Christopher Ryan Vantassel
2605 WINNEMUCCA ST, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429

Currently Alan Michael Falconer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Michael Falconer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Michael Falconer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.